Weapon: A&P Series Mayhem BP-130
Specifications                  [Edit]
Class:Pistol
Type:BLP
Range:27.5 meter
Weight:2.1 kg
Stats
Damage:109.7 HP
Attacks:68 /min
Reload:0.9 seconds
Damage/second:124.3 HP
Power:3419.0
Economy
Decay:1.508 PEC
Ammo:1810
Cost:19.608 PEC
Maximal TT:205.00 PED
Effective markup:100.0 %
Total Uses:13595
Cost/second:22.22 PEC/sec
Damage/PEC:3.881 HP
Efficiency:65.5 %
Damage types
Impact:35.7 HP
Penetration:74 HP
Misc. Info
SIB:Yes
Amplifier:BLP Amp
Ammo:BLP Pack
Hit profession
Hit Profession:BLP Pistoleer (Hit)
Recommended Level:120 Levels
Maxed:130 Levels
Damage profession
Damage Profession:Ranged BLP (Dmg)
Recommended Level:120 Levels
Maxed:130 Levels
Source
Source:Mayhem Token Trader
Found on:Planet Calypso

Ashley & Perrin manufacture a specialized Mayhem weapon range.

 

Exclusively available from the Mayhem Token Trader.

 

 

Can be bought from Mayhem Token Trader for 120000x MToken + 2x PMToken + 205 PED.


[Show chart] [Add item]

Hit Skills

The following "Hit" skills are involved using this weapon.

SkillHiddenSkill EffectHP increase
Attributes: AgilityNo340
Combat: AimNo40
Combat: Combat ReflexesNo31600
Combat: Combat SenseYes5800
Combat: CommandoYes3200
Combat: HandgunNo381600
Combat: MarksmanshipYes70
Combat: Weapons HandlingNo91600
Construction: BLP Weaponry TechnologyNo140
General: CoolnessYes5400
General: CourageNo3320
General: DexterityNo3800
General: PerceptionNo21600
General: SerendipityYes11600
   %Levels
1

[Show chart] [Add item]

Damage Skills

The following "Damage" skills are involved using this weapon.

SkillHiddenSkill EffectHP increase
Attributes: AgilityNo140
Combat: Inflict Ranged DamageNo40
Combat: Kill StrikeYes110
Combat: MarksmanshipYes100
Combat: Ranged Damage AssessmentYes150
Combat: WoundingYes100
Construction: BLP Weaponry TechnologyNo250
General: SerendipityYes41600
Medical: AnatomyNo200
   %Levels
1

[Show chart] [Add item]

Tiers

TierTypeMaterialsCostCost/MCost/ECost/%
1Weapon51420.731575.231504.19110.9
2Weapon52841.333471.963329.90122.2
3Weapon54261.648766.358553.27205.7
4Weapon55682.0013784.4413500.34242.6
5Weapon57102.9814269.8213914.67200.9
6Weapon58523.8621807.2621381.06255.8
7Weapon59945.2423697.4723200.21238.3
8Weapon511365.4922791.1522222.88200.5
9Weapon512785.8119878.2819238.99155.5
10Weapon514205.5718037.2117326.93127.0
   PEDPEDPED%
1

Hosted by MindArk. All data is collected from users. There is no guarantee of accuracy. Use at your own risk. All images are © MindArk PE and are believed to be used under the terms of fair use.